Julie Ziemelis Julie Ziemelis
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • Explore
    1. Kailua-Kona
    2. Kamuela/Waimea
    3. Waikoloa
    4. Hilo
    5. Holualoa
    6. Hawaiian Paradise Park
    7. Waikoloa Village
    8. Waikoloa Beach Resort
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
  • Join Ohana
  • Media
    1. Blogs
    2. Videos
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3954 ROAD 5 (UAU), Mountain View, HI 96760
1/6

$50,000

$53,000

5.7%
3 Acres

3954 ROAD 5 (UAU), Mountain View, HI 96760

Listed by Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Hilo

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
16-2084 CORAL DR, Pahoa, HI 96778
1/15

$404,000

$389,000

3.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,185 SqFt

16-2084 CORAL DR, Pahoa, HI 96778

Listed by Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Hilo

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
16-1745 35TH AVE, Kurtistown, HI 96760
1/20

$190,000

$190,000

1 Bed2 Baths702 SqFt

16-1745 35TH AVE, Kurtistown, HI 96760

Listed by Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Hilo

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
16-2061 SILVEROAK DR, Pahoa, HI 96778
1/22

$375,000

$370,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,104 SqFt

16-2061 SILVEROAK DR, Pahoa, HI 96778

Listed by Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Hilo

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
HIBISCUS ST, Mountain View, HI 96771
1/24

$65,000

$75,000

13.3%
2 Acres

HIBISCUS ST, Mountain View, HI 96771

Listed by ReLife Realty, LLC

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
HIBISCUS ST, Mountain View, HI 96771
1/24

$65,000

$75,000

13.3%
2 Acres

HIBISCUS ST, Mountain View, HI 96771

Listed by ReLife Realty, LLC

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
16-2165 GARDENIA DR, Pahoa, HI 96778
1/2

$87,000

$90,000

3.3%
0.28 Acres

16-2165 GARDENIA DR, Pahoa, HI 96778

Listed by Real Broker

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
2706 HALALU ST, Koloa, HI 96756
1/29

$3,250,000

$3,395,000

4.3%
4 Beds5 Baths2,473 SqFt

2706 HALALU ST, Koloa, HI 96756

Listed by Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Kauai

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
69-1035 KEANA PL #238, Waikoloa, HI 96738
1/24

$625,000

$649,000

3.7%
1 Bed2 Baths822 SqFt

69-1035 KEANA PL #238, Waikoloa, HI 96738

Listed by Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Kona

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
16-2138 PUKALANI DR, Pahoa, HI 96778
1/30

$399,000

$399,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,185 SqFt

16-2138 PUKALANI DR, Pahoa, HI 96778

Listed by Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Kamuela

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
11-3754 NAHELENANI ST, Volcano, HI 96785
1/23

$130,000

$150,000

13.3%
1 Bed1 Bath501 SqFt

11-3754 NAHELENANI ST, Volcano, HI 96785

Listed by KW Big Island

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
ALII KOA ST, Volcano, HI 96785
1/4

$38,000

$38,000

0.46 Acres

ALII KOA ST, Volcano, HI 96785

Listed by Real Broker

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
5330 KALALEA VIEW DR #7D, Anahola, HI 96746
1/28

$4,685,000

$4,800,000

2.4%
5 Beds6 Baths4,156 SqFt

5330 KALALEA VIEW DR #7D, Anahola, HI 96746

Listed by Aloha Sotheby's Intl Realty - Kaua'i

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
15-2687 ONO ST, Pahoa, HI 96778
1/5

$12,000

$20,000

40.0%
0.3 Acres

15-2687 ONO ST, Pahoa, HI 96778

Listed by Hawaii Life

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
68-1122 KANIKU DR #414, Kamuela, HI 96743
1/30

$1,925,000

$1,925,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,694 SqFt

68-1122 KANIKU DR #414, Kamuela, HI 96743

Listed by Hapuna Realty

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
74-5068 KAI OPUA ST, Kailua Kona, HI 96740
1/30

$500,000

$650,000

23.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,140 SqFt

74-5068 KAI OPUA ST, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

Listed by COMPASS

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
NOIO ST, Mountain View, HI 96771
1/3

$22,000

$22,000

1 Acres

NOIO ST, Mountain View, HI 96771

Listed by Century 21 Homefinders of Hawaii

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
13-3428 HAPUU ST, Pahoa, HI 96778
1/29

$150,500

$124,900

20.5%
1 Bed1 Bath484 SqFt

13-3428 HAPUU ST, Pahoa, HI 96778

Listed by Savio Realty Ltd. - Hilo Office

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
76-975-B AEO ST, Kailua Kona, HI 96740
1/30

$2,200,000

$2,350,000

6.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,210 SqFt

76-975-B AEO ST, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

Listed by KW Big Island

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
1 LANAI ST, Pahoa, HI 96778
1/13

$16,000

$20,000

20.0%
7,750 Sqft Lot

1 LANAI ST, Pahoa, HI 96778

Listed by Hilo Bay Realty LLC

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
11-1400 ANTHURIUM ST, Mountain View, HI 96771
1/11

$48,000

$55,000

12.7%
2 Acres

11-1400 ANTHURIUM ST, Mountain View, HI 96771

Listed by Lei Po'o Real Estate LLC

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
GINGER RD, Pahoa, HI 96778
1/5

$8,400

$7,800

7.7%
0.18 Acres

GINGER RD, Pahoa, HI 96778

Listed by KW Big Island

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
11-2575 RD, Volcano, HI 96785
1/10

$34,000

$33,000

3.0%
3 Acres

11-2575 RD, Volcano, HI 96785

Listed by Ah Chong Realty, LLC

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
534 KEONAONA ST, Hilo, HI 96720
1/19

$326,700

$410,000

20.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,096 SqFt

534 KEONAONA ST, Hilo, HI 96720

Listed by Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Hilo

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logosite logo
Julie Ziemelis
RS Julie Ziemelis | License ID: RS85062
Pottery Terrace 75-5995 Kuakini Hwy Suite 125, Kailua-Kona, HI 96740

+1(808) 785-2898

julie@ziemelis.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logosite logo
Julie Ziemelis
RS Julie Ziemelis | License ID: RS85062

+1(808) 785-2898

julie@ziemelis.com

Get My App